STAR - Students’ Trailblazers And Representatives
2020-2021

S. No.          Name of Student                       Class & Section                  Post                                                                                      

1                   PRACHITI BHOPATKAR                   XII B                         Head Girl

2                  TEJASWA KARODI                             XII A                         Head Boy

3                  MAHAK PANDEY                                XII A                         Deputy  Head Girl

4                  AVIRAL DUBEY                                  XII A                          Deputy  Head Boy

5                  ANMOL KALRA                                  XII B                          Cultural Prefect

6                  DRASHTI SEN                                    XII B                          Cultural Prefect

7                  VISHISHTHA MEHRA                       XI B                           Cultural Prefect

8                  HARDIK JOSHI                                   XI A                           Cultural Prefect

9                  SONIYA AHUJA                                   XII B                          Literary Prefect

10                SMRITI SINGH                                   XII B                           Literary Prefect

11                 BHAVESH ARYA                                 XI B                            Deputy Literary Prefect

12                 MOHIT VERMA                                 XI A                            Deputy Literary Prefect

13                 AARYA DUBEY                                   XII A                           Discipline Prefect

14                ARYAN LASHKARI                             XII A                           Discipline Prefect

15                 LAIBA ALI                                          XII A                            Discipline Prefect

16                AKSHAT DUBEY                                XII B                            Discipline Prefect

17                ANSHUL TOMAR                               XII A                            Discipline Prefect

18                KISNA GUPTA                                    XI A                              Discipline Prefect

19                SNEHA DEMBLA                               XI B                              Discipline Captain

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube

©2020 by Tirathbai Kalachand School